Telecommunication

Here is the list of products under category Telecommunication. Find Quality Telecommunication Products, Telecommunication Manufacturers, Telecommunication Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.

10G SFP+ Module,10G SFP+ SR Multi Mode Dual Fiber 850nm 300M DDM,10G SFP+ Compatible Cisco/Huawei/Hp/juniper Switch

US $10 - 20/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : SFP+-10GB-SR
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 850nm
Fiber Type : SMF
Power supply : 3.3V
Distance : 0.3KM

Mini ethernet media converter 10/100M single fiber

- / (Min. Order: 11 Pairs)
Name : fiber optic media converter
Model Number : SF-10/100M-20
Brand Name : HDV
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
Distance : 20km

BOZZ KTH106-Z Mining Explosion-proof Automatic Telephone

- / (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Type : MINING TELEPHONE
Voice Mail : Yes
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : BOZZ
Model Number : KTH106-Z

Fiber Optic Fast Connector/FTTH Fast Connector Cold Splice Connector for digital communications/Conector de fibra optica rapida

US $0.7 - 0.8/Piece (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)
Model Number : sc
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
color : green
application : FTTH,etc
Operating Temperature : -40~+75 C

China Xlong PC/ABS with armoured cord payphone/outdoor telephone/school/public retro phone handset

US $11 - 16/Piece (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Voice Mail : Yes
Model Number : A03
Type : Hotel Phone
Brand Name : XL
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
material : PC/ABS

WiFi Finder

- / (Min. Order: )
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Tsuen Shing
Model Number : PP-001

Promotional Price Telephone/ Telephone Set/ Elevator Telephone from KNTECH Distributor

US $50 - 299/Set (Min. Order: 1 Set)
Voice Mail : No
Model Number : SD-104
Type : Elevator Phone
Brand Name : KNTECH
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Material : SUS304

Anti-radiation retro handset holder for telephone

US $4 - 8/Piece (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Model Number : JW-0001
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : JIAVO
Function : Anti-radiation,reduce noise
Color : Green,red,purple,yellow,pink,blue,orange,black,white
Material : ABS

4 Pin 4 Core RJ9 to RJ9 Cord cable telephone

US $0.11 - 0.39/Pieces (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)
Jacket Material : PVC
Conductor Material : Copper
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : S-MITON
Jacket Color : White
Shielded Cable : No

300Mbps wireless in wall access point /AP/Router 24V/48V PoE power supply with telephone line port for wifi connection

US $15 - 25/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Chipset : MT7620A
Model Number : EC3042P-D2/EC3082P-B2
Brand Name : ECOpower
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Function : PoE/passive POE
Interface : RJ11/Telephone line port

Paper Phone Cards

- / (Min. Order: 10000 Pieces)
Place of Origin : New York,United States
Model Number : Paper Phone Cards
Brand Name : Tele-Pak Paper Phone Cards

Phone adapter Voip Ata 2FXS ports Cheap Linksys PAP2T voip gateway with Factory Price

US $11 - 16.5/Piece (Min. Order: 5 Pieces)
Type : VoIP Gateway,voip gateway
Model Number : PAP2T
Brand Name : linksys
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Protocol : Sip Port
Support : SIP Protocol

wireless streaming sound wifi music openwrt mt7620a wifi module audio

US $11.89 - 12.66/Piece (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Model Number : P78
Brand Name : Compare
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Frequency : 600MHz
Transmission rate : Max. 300Mbps
Dimension : 40mm*34mm

FC312E 1800 900MHZ gsm wireless telephone

- / (Min. Order: 1 Set)
Frequency Band : 900/1800MHZ
Type : Digital Cordless Phone
Model Number : FC312E
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
GSM : 900/1800MHZ
Voice : Supported

Telecom Prepaid Card

- / (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)
Model Number : by-c-0502
Brand Name : Boye Smart Card
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Material : PVC/Plastic
Printing : Offset Printing
Model Name : Telecom Prepaid Card

Air Blown Fiber Unit(ABF) Manufacturer 6 Fibers G.657A1/G.657A2 Fiber optic cable by blowing

- / (Min. Order: 1 Kilometer)
Model Number : Air blown optical fiber unit
Brand Name : Huiyuan
Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
Fiber type : G652D/G657A1
Weight : 1.0~2.2kg/km
Operation temperature : -30 ~ +70

SOFTEL fiber optic termination box,fiber patch cords use/ftth box,mini ftth terminal box/ftth communications

- / (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : terminal box
Brand Name : SOFTEL
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Application : FTTH
Material : Aluminum
Product name : fiber optic termination box

DIHAO Tech ETS6630, GSM fixed wireless telephone,desktop gsm telephone 3g voice fwt

US $14.9 - 20/Piece (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : HUAWEI
Model Number : ETS5623

12KS-1J Type Noise-proof 12 way Marine Batteryless Sound Power Telephone with Headset

US $112 - 190/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : 12KS-1J Marine Batteryless Telephone
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Orantec
Type : 12KS-1J
Material : Fire retardant ABS
Weight : 1.8KG

8 port asterisk pci card ip pbx with fxo interface

US $1480 - 1500/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : SK5008
Brand Name : SKYLINE
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Product Name : 8 port asterisk pci card ip pbx
Color : White
Weigh : 5.5 KG

© 2017 apoptoza.info. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts